Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 29 | 24 | 29.6 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4.7-9.5 | 48.9 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.6 | 1.6-1.9 | 83.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 16 | 5 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8-1.9 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 90.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 29 | 22.1 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.3-6.8 | 48.0 | 0.6-1.8 | 31.3 | 1.2-1.4 | 84.6 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 339 | 71 | 57 | 128 | 22 | 32 | 14 | 44 | 135-276 | 48.9 | 24-76 | 31.6 | 45-54 | 83.3 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 35 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 12-30 | 40.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 10-11 | 90.9 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 374 | 79 | 70 | 149 | 25 | 37 | 14 | 57 | 147-306 | 48.0 | 25-80 | 31.3 | 55-65 | 84.6 | 78 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.228 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.167 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.222 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2