Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 33 | 33 | 28.3 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.1-4.9 | 42.2 | 0.7-2.2 | 29.7 | 0.8-1.1 | 75.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 30 | 28 | 28.0 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.6-3.9 | 41.5 | 1.0-2.5 | 41.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 65.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 61 | 28.2 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9-4.4 | 41.9 | 0.8-2.4 | 35.6 | 0.7-0.9 | 71.9 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 186 | 9 | 87 | 96 | 49 | 42 | 9 | 54 | 68-161 | 42.2 | 22-74 | 29.7 | 28-37 | 75.7 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 142 | 5 | 102 | 107 | 53 | 37 | 3 | 50 | 49-118 | 41.5 | 31-75 | 41.3 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 328 | 14 | 189 | 203 | 102 | 79 | 12 | 104 | 117-279 | 41.9 | 53-149 | 35.6 | 41-57 | 71.9 | 111 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.155 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.203 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.176 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1