Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 27 | 3 | 10.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7-1.7 | 43.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 51.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 15 | 4 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3-2.5 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 64.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 25 | 1 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 8 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7-1.7 | 43.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 55 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 20-46 | 43.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 15-29 | 51.7 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 47 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 19-38 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 15 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 22 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 9-27 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 124 | 25 | 66 | 91 | 34 | 26 | 34 | 39 | 48-111 | 43.2 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 28-49 | 57.1 | 58 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.196 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.237 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.815 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.117 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1