Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 32 | 0 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 25 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 7.7 | 0.0-0.4 | 11.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UPST | 15 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 21.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.7 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.2 | 0.2-0.2 | 78.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 39 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UPST | 17 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 3 | 37 | 40 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 37 | 18-70 | 25.7 | 13-56 | 23.2 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.951 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.308 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.063 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.857 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1