Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 29 | 29 | 32.3 | 11.5 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.9-9.7 | 40.4 | 1.1-3.7 | 29.2 | 2.7-2.9 | 91.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 29 | 28 | 28.2 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.3-10.1 | 32.9 | 1.0-4.3 | 23.8 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WOF | 30 | 29 | 31.3 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 3.9-10.6 | 36.8 | 1.8-5.3 | 34.8 | 1.0-1.2 | 86.1 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 86 | 30.6 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.7-10.1 | 36.6 | 1.3-4.4 | 29.7 | 1.7-2.0 | 85.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 334 | 27 | 113 | 140 | 37 | 11 | 3 | 43 | 113-280 | 40.4 | 31-106 | 29.2 | 77-84 | 91.7 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 265 | 23 | 60 | 83 | 47 | 11 | 2 | 39 | 96-292 | 32.9 | 30-126 | 23.8 | 43-57 | 75.4 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WOF | 320 | 26 | 57 | 83 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 54 | 117-318 | 36.8 | 55-158 | 34.8 | 31-36 | 86.1 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 919 | 76 | 230 | 306 | 118 | 43 | 13 | 136 | 326-890 | 36.6 | 116-390 | 29.7 | 151-177 | 85.3 | 171 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.193 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.908 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.006 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.033 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1