Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 27 | 26 | 31.7 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.9-7.5 | 38.1 | 1.3-4.3 | 30.8 | 0.7-1.3 | 51.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCU | 30 | 27 | 33.8 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.7-7.1 | 38.7 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 72.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCU | 34 | 0 | 12.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.5-1.9 | 27.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 16.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 53 | 25.1 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.9-5.2 | 36.9 | 0.8-2.6 | 30.7 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 208 | 22 | 85 | 107 | 102 | 24 | 2 | 51 | 77-202 | 38.1 | 36-117 | 30.8 | 18-35 | 51.4 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCU | 221 | 14 | 69 | 83 | 105 | 12 | 1 | 66 | 82-212 | 38.7 | 33-97 | 34.0 | 24-33 | 72.7 | 52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCU | 48 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 47 | 8 | 1 | 29 | 17-63 | 27.0 | 4-24 | 16.7 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 477 | 43 | 189 | 232 | 254 | 44 | 4 | 146 | 176-477 | 36.9 | 73-238 | 30.7 | 52-82 | 63.4 | 128 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.030 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.042 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.762 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2