Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 25 | 1 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0-2.1 | 48.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 10 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 1 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.6 | 48.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 66 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 25-52 | 48.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 18 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 27-56 | 48.2 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 19 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.269 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.250 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1