Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 28 | 22 | 23.4 | 9.9 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 4.0-11.1 | 36.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.2 | 1.8-2.3 | 76.9 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 23 | 0 | 15.8 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.1-4.9 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3-1.9 | 68.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 22 | 20.0 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 3.1-8.3 | 37.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 19.0 | 1.6-2.1 | 73.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 278 | 23 | 67 | 90 | 44 | 65 | 9 | 61 | 112-310 | 36.1 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 50-65 | 76.9 | 91 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 126 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 20 | 27 | 5 | 30 | 48-112 | 42.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 30-44 | 68.2 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 404 | 36 | 103 | 139 | 64 | 92 | 14 | 91 | 160-422 | 37.9 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 80-109 | 73.4 | 135 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.897 | 0.37 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.125 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.957 | 0.38 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2