Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 32 | 17 | 26.1 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.3-4.8 | 49.3 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 76.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 30 | 0 | 13.5 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2-3.3 | 37.8 | 0.5-1.9 | 28.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 69.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 17 | 20.0 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.8-4.0 | 44.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.8 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 204 | 41 | 57 | 98 | 27 | 34 | 32 | 36 | 75-152 | 49.3 | 21-63 | 33.3 | 33-43 | 76.7 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 99 | 16 | 45 | 61 | 19 | 26 | 14 | 20 | 37-98 | 37.8 | 16-57 | 28.1 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 303 | 57 | 102 | 159 | 46 | 60 | 46 | 56 | 112-250 | 44.8 | 37-120 | 30.8 | 42-56 | 75.0 | 116 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.342 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.010 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.212 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2