Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 31 | 16 | 20.8 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.2-3.5 | 32.7 | 0.2-0.5 | 31.3 | 0.7-1.2 | 57.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 27 | 20 | 20.3 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9-4.2 | 45.6 | 0.1-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 54.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 26 | 19 | 20.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.5-3.6 | 40.9 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 57.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 55 | 20.5 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.5-3.8 | 39.7 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.5 | 0.7-1.2 | 56.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 99 | 34 | 97 | 131 | 33 | 29 | 16 | 31 | 36-110 | 32.7 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 22-38 | 57.9 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 121 | 44 | 68 | 112 | 27 | 27 | 19 | 33 | 52-114 | 45.6 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 13-24 | 54.2 | 57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 96 | 33 | 96 | 129 | 23 | 32 | 26 | 36 | 38-93 | 40.9 | 0-12 | 0.0 | 20-35 | 57.1 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 316 | 111 | 261 | 372 | 83 | 88 | 61 | 100 | 126-317 | 39.7 | 9-44 | 20.5 | 55-97 | 56.7 | 155 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.900 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.061 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.032 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.997 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1