Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 15 | 11 | 22.2 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.8-4.1 | 43.5 | 1.0-2.5 | 39.5 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 33 | 3 | 17.0 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.6-4.0 | 39.4 | 0.7-2.1 | 34.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 81.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SAC | 25 | 9 | 19.0 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.6-3.8 | 41.7 | 0.9-2.3 | 38.6 | 0.3-0.3 | 87.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 23 | 18.8 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.6-4.0 | 41.0 | 0.8-2.3 | 37.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 85.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 75 | 8 | 35 | 43 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 19 | 27-62 | 43.5 | 15-38 | 39.5 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 155 | 9 | 53 | 62 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 35 | 52-132 | 39.4 | 24-70 | 34.3 | 27-33 | 81.8 | 34 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SAC | 109 | 16 | 33 | 49 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 24 | 40-96 | 41.7 | 22-57 | 38.6 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 339 | 33 | 121 | 154 | 61 | 41 | 12 | 78 | 119-290 | 41.0 | 61-165 | 37.0 | 40-47 | 85.1 | 100 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.210 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.174 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SAC | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.135 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.169 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Cal Poly2026–2027
- Sacramento State Hornets2023–2025