Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 32 | 0 | 18.9 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.0-3.6 | 55.2 | 0.3-0.8 | 36.0 | 1.6-2.0 | 81.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIU | 34 | 1 | 15.9 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.4-2.8 | 49.5 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.0 | 0.9-1.1 | 74.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 1 | 17.3 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7-3.2 | 52.6 | 0.3-0.8 | 38.0 | 1.2-1.5 | 78.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 188 | 41 | 93 | 134 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 20 | 64-116 | 55.2 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 51-63 | 81.0 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIU | 133 | 30 | 64 | 94 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 28 | 47-95 | 49.5 | 10-25 | 40.0 | 29-39 | 74.4 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 321 | 71 | 157 | 228 | 66 | 38 | 12 | 48 | 111-211 | 52.6 | 19-50 | 38.0 | 80-102 | 78.4 | 117 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.621 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.400 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.521 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1