Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 34 | 13 | 14.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.7 | 0.6-1.5 | 36.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 31 | 3 | 16.4 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.9 | 0.8-2.8 | 27.9 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 27 | 10 | 18.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.0 | 0.4-2.0 | 21.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 26 | 16.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0-2.8 | 33.8 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 46.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 65 | 4 | 40 | 44 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 23-61 | 37.7 | 19-52 | 36.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 102 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 38-109 | 34.9 | 24-86 | 27.9 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 70 | 6 | 36 | 42 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 27-90 | 30.0 | 12-55 | 21.8 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 237 | 23 | 109 | 132 | 51 | 21 | 2 | 51 | 88-260 | 33.8 | 55-193 | 28.5 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 54 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.066 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.936 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.778 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.912 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2