Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 32 | 30 | 31.7 | 13.5 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 4.8-9.9 | 48.7 | 0.3-1.6 | 22.0 | 3.5-5.4 | 64.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 7.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 31 | 31 | 25.6 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 3.1-7.3 | 42.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 2.2-3.0 | 74.2 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 31 | 15 | 17.6 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.9-4.1 | 47.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.1 | 57.8 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 76 | 25.1 | 9.1 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.3-7.1 | 46.3 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.3 | 2.3-3.5 | 66.1 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 5.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 431 | 106 | 242 | 348 | 93 | 45 | 10 | 108 | 154-316 | 48.7 | 11-50 | 22.0 | 112-173 | 64.7 | 82 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 271 | 64 | 205 | 269 | 94 | 49 | 7 | 101 | 96-226 | 42.5 | 10-40 | 25.0 | 69-93 | 74.2 | 111 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 157 | 63 | 110 | 173 | 40 | 23 | 14 | 64 | 60-127 | 47.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 37-64 | 57.8 | 86 |
|---|
| Career | | 859 | 233 | 557 | 790 | 227 | 117 | 31 | 273 | 310-669 | 46.3 | 21-90 | 23.3 | 218-330 | 66.1 | 279 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.364 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 5 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.199 | 0.45 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.236 | 0.47 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.284 | 0.48 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2