Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 32 | 31 | 26.6 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 4.4-9.2 | 47.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 2.0-3.3 | 59.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 31 | 7 | 19.7 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 2.6-5.8 | 44.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 29.4 | 1.8-3.3 | 56.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 38 | 23.2 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 3.5-7.5 | 46.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 26.8 | 1.9-3.3 | 58.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 350 | 39 | 87 | 126 | 52 | 63 | 13 | 80 | 140-293 | 47.8 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 64-107 | 59.8 | 93 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 224 | 45 | 68 | 113 | 45 | 40 | 2 | 88 | 81-181 | 44.8 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 57-101 | 56.4 | 86 |
|---|
| Career | | 574 | 84 | 155 | 239 | 97 | 103 | 15 | 168 | 221-474 | 46.6 | 11-41 | 26.8 | 121-208 | 58.2 | 179 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.195 | 0.49 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.238 | 0.46 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.211 | 0.48 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2