Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 27 | 21 | 27.4 | 10.4 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 4.0-8.5 | 47.2 | 0.1-0.9 | 16.7 | 2.2-3.1 | 72.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 18 | 1 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 22 | 19.2 | 6.7 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.6-5.6 | 45.8 | 0.1-0.7 | 15.6 | 1.5-2.0 | 72.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 280 | 48 | 139 | 187 | 46 | 28 | 16 | 56 | 108-229 | 47.2 | 4-24 | 16.7 | 60-83 | 72.3 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 21 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 301 | 58 | 158 | 216 | 48 | 33 | 16 | 65 | 115-251 | 45.8 | 5-32 | 15.6 | 66-91 | 72.5 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.223 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.955 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.199 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2