Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 32 | 22 | 17.5 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.9-4.9 | 38.0 | 0.5-2.3 | 21.9 | 1.1-1.4 | 77.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 31 | 31 | 31.9 | 16.5 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 6.0-15.1 | 39.8 | 1.5-4.3 | 34.3 | 3.0-3.6 | 82.3 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EVAN | 31 | 27 | 29.1 | 11.5 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 4.1-10.6 | 38.5 | 1.0-3.5 | 27.5 | 2.4-3.0 | 78.5 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 80 | 26.1 | 11.1 | 7.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 4.0-10.2 | 39.1 | 1.0-3.4 | 29.1 | 2.1-2.7 | 80.1 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 5.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 171 | 45 | 125 | 170 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 38 | 60-158 | 38.0 | 16-73 | 21.9 | 35-45 | 77.8 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 511 | 74 | 211 | 285 | 28 | 33 | 21 | 112 | 186-467 | 39.8 | 46-134 | 34.3 | 93-113 | 82.3 | 77 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EVAN | 357 | 56 | 176 | 232 | 28 | 18 | 20 | 85 | 127-330 | 38.5 | 30-109 | 27.5 | 73-93 | 78.5 | 90 |
|---|
| Career | | 1039 | 175 | 512 | 687 | 76 | 65 | 56 | 235 | 373-955 | 39.1 | 92-316 | 29.1 | 201-251 | 80.1 | 206 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.082 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 7 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.094 | 0.45 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EVAN | 6 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.082 | 0.43 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 13 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.088 | 0.44 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2