Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDSU | 25 | 16 | 19.0 | 3.2-6.2 | 51.9 | 0.8-1.8 | 43.5 | 1.6-2.6 | 60.6 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 8.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDSU | 26 | 26 | 25.0 | 3.3-6.5 | 50.6 | 0.7-1.7 | 37.8 | 1.3-2.1 | 63.0 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 8.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 42 | 22.0 | 3.3-6.4 | 51.2 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.7 | 1.5-2.4 | 61.7 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDSU | 81-156 | 51.9 | 20-46 | 43.5 | 40-66 | 60.6 | 42 | 66 | 108 | 8 | 37 | 11 | 45 | 37 | 222 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDSU | 85-168 | 50.6 | 17-45 | 37.8 | 34-54 | 63.0 | 48 | 88 | 136 | 19 | 68 | 11 | 50 | 39 | 221 |
|---|
| Career | | 166-324 | 51.2 | 37-91 | 40.7 | 74-120 | 61.7 | 90 | 154 | 244 | 27 | 105 | 22 | 95 | 76 | 443 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.423 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDSU | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.315 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.367 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2