Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 8 | 8 | 27.4 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 3.3-10.1 | 32.1 | 0.6-2.5 | 25.0 | 3.8-4.9 | 76.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 28 | 26 | 28.9 | 12.1 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 3.5-11.1 | 31.7 | 1.5-4.6 | 33.3 | 3.5-4.0 | 88.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 19 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3-1.8 | 17.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 17.6 | 0.4-0.4 | 87.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 34 | 21.3 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.4-7.8 | 30.7 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.7 | 2.5-2.9 | 85.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 87 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 22 | 26-81 | 32.1 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 30-39 | 76.9 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 339 | 21 | 46 | 67 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 92 | 99-312 | 31.7 | 43-129 | 33.3 | 98-111 | 88.3 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 22 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 6-34 | 17.6 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 448 | 34 | 68 | 102 | 71 | 66 | 6 | 123 | 131-427 | 30.7 | 51-166 | 30.7 | 135-158 | 85.4 | 115 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.074 | 0.35 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.087 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.647 | 0.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.049 | 0.37 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2