Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 34 | 34 | 26.1 | 15.0 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 4.8-12.3 | 38.8 | 2.0-6.4 | 31.0 | 3.5-4.2 | 82.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 30 | 22 | 29.2 | 12.2 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 4.2-9.2 | 45.7 | 1.2-3.3 | 37.0 | 2.6-3.2 | 82.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 29 | 9 | 18.3 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.3-5.5 | 42.5 | 1.1-2.8 | 40.7 | 1.0-1.3 | 76.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 65 | 24.7 | 11.6 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 3.8-9.2 | 41.7 | 1.5-4.3 | 34.5 | 2.4-3.0 | 81.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 509 | 54 | 103 | 157 | 64 | 54 | 24 | 65 | 162-417 | 38.8 | 67-216 | 31.0 | 118-143 | 82.5 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 367 | 14 | 75 | 89 | 82 | 51 | 9 | 69 | 126-276 | 45.7 | 37-100 | 37.0 | 78-95 | 82.1 | 61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 199 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 43 | 68-160 | 42.5 | 33-81 | 40.7 | 30-39 | 76.9 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 1075 | 81 | 209 | 290 | 184 | 127 | 42 | 177 | 356-853 | 41.7 | 137-397 | 34.5 | 226-277 | 81.6 | 192 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.221 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.330 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.244 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.260 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2