Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 32 | 20 | 27.1 | 4.5-10.5 | 43.0 | 1.8-5.2 | 33.5 | 3.2-4.1 | 78.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 14.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 34 | 20 | 24.4 | 2.4-6.5 | 36.7 | 0.7-2.7 | 25.0 | 2.7-3.6 | 76.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 8.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 34 | 30 | 24.4 | 3.3-7.5 | 44.5 | 1.3-2.8 | 45.3 | 2.9-3.8 | 75.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 10.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 70 | 25.2 | 3.4-8.1 | 41.7 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.5 | 2.9-3.8 | 77.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 10.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 144-335 | 43.0 | 56-167 | 33.5 | 103-131 | 78.6 | 31 | 56 | 87 | 79 | 5 | 30 | 86 | 55 | 447 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 81-221 | 36.7 | 23-92 | 25.0 | 93-121 | 76.9 | 25 | 54 | 79 | 83 | 7 | 40 | 94 | 73 | 278 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 113-254 | 44.5 | 43-95 | 45.3 | 97-128 | 75.8 | 25 | 72 | 97 | 94 | 8 | 32 | 105 | 97 | 366 |
|---|
| Career | | 338-810 | 41.7 | 122-354 | 34.5 | 293-380 | 77.1 | 81 | 182 | 263 | 256 | 20 | 102 | 285 | 225 | 1091 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.334 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.258 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.441 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.347 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2