Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 29 | 25 | 28.0 | 11.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 4.4-10.7 | 40.8 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.3 | 1.5-2.3 | 64.2 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 30 | 30 | 26.0 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.4-7.4 | 45.7 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.7 | 1.7-2.3 | 75.4 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DETM | 33 | 1 | 13.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.1-3.4 | 33.3 | 0.2-1.3 | 19.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 56 | 22.2 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.9-7.0 | 41.2 | 0.4-1.5 | 27.0 | 1.2-1.8 | 69.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 321 | 32 | 36 | 68 | 37 | 56 | 7 | 62 | 127-311 | 40.8 | 24-72 | 33.3 | 43-67 | 64.2 | 91 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 261 | 36 | 35 | 71 | 40 | 49 | 10 | 86 | 102-223 | 45.7 | 5-23 | 21.7 | 52-69 | 75.4 | 88 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DETM | 100 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 20 | 14 | 7 | 43 | 37-111 | 33.3 | 8-42 | 19.0 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 682 | 79 | 101 | 180 | 97 | 119 | 24 | 191 | 266-645 | 41.2 | 37-137 | 27.0 | 113-163 | 69.3 | 221 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.032 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.170 | 0.47 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DETM | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.901 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.057 | 0.44 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1