Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 12 | 0 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.9 | 39.1 | 0.4-1.0 | 41.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | APP | 24 | 2 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.5 | 41.0 | 0.3-1.2 | 28.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.3 | 40.5 | 0.4-1.1 | 32.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 73.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 25 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | APP | 73 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 25-61 | 41.0 | 8-28 | 28.6 | 15-21 | 71.4 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 31 | 34-84 | 40.5 | 13-40 | 32.5 | 17-23 | 73.9 | 29 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.087 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.197 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.167 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2