Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NIU | 29 | 29 | 30.6 | 4.2-10.1 | 41.3 | 2.4-6.7 | 35.8 | 2.6-3.1 | 81.3 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 13.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MOST | 12 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.3-2.4 | 51.7 | 0.8-1.6 | 47.4 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 29 | 23.4 | 3.3-7.9 | 42.2 | 1.9-5.2 | 36.8 | 2.0-2.5 | 79.6 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 10.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NIU | 121-293 | 41.3 | 69-193 | 35.8 | 74-91 | 81.3 | 47 | 107 | 154 | 28 | 5 | 29 | 51 | 36 | 385 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MOST | 15-29 | 51.7 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 136-322 | 42.2 | 78-212 | 36.8 | 82-103 | 79.6 | 52 | 114 | 166 | 29 | 6 | 34 | 57 | 40 | 432 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NIU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.314 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MOST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.621 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.342 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
3