Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 31 | 18 | 21.0 | 2.5-6.0 | 41.1 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.3 | 1.7-2.1 | 82.8 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAB | 11 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 14.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 18 | 16.2 | 1.8-4.6 | 40.1 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.7 | 1.3-1.5 | 82.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 5.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 76-185 | 41.1 | 35-102 | 34.3 | 53-64 | 82.8 | 27 | 84 | 111 | 18 | 16 | 42 | 60 | 28 | 240 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAB | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 77-192 | 40.1 | 35-104 | 33.7 | 53-64 | 82.8 | 30 | 90 | 120 | 18 | 18 | 42 | 63 | 30 | 242 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | - | 1.297 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.286 | 0.14 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | - | 1.260 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2