Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 30 | 30 | 29.5 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 3.8-10.7 | 35.1 | 2.0-5.6 | 36.1 | 1.7-2.3 | 71.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 32 | 0 | 19.8 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.3-5.9 | 37.9 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.3 | 1.7-2.4 | 70.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 22 | 0 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.5 | 0.3-1.2 | 25.9 | 0.8-1.1 | 68.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 30 | 20.3 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.4-6.8 | 35.6 | 1.2-3.4 | 35.2 | 1.5-2.1 | 70.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 337 | 22 | 92 | 114 | 61 | 33 | 3 | 61 | 113-322 | 35.1 | 61-169 | 36.1 | 50-70 | 71.4 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 232 | 23 | 88 | 111 | 48 | 40 | 3 | 54 | 72-190 | 37.9 | 33-91 | 36.3 | 55-78 | 70.5 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 60 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 18-59 | 30.5 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 17-25 | 68.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 629 | 54 | 209 | 263 | 121 | 81 | 6 | 131 | 203-571 | 35.6 | 101-287 | 35.2 | 122-173 | 70.5 | 110 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.047 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.221 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.017 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.102 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2