Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 29 | 15 | 14.1 | 1.6-2.7 | 59.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 55.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 22 | 3 | 9.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 64.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 52.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 18 | 11.9 | 1.2-2.0 | 60.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 54.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 46-77 | 59.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 21-38 | 55.3 | 35 | 73 | 108 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 74 | 21 | 113 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 16-25 | 64.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 37 | 11 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 62-102 | 60.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 31-57 | 54.4 | 49 | 95 | 144 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 111 | 32 | 155 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.468 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.680 | 0.64 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.520 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
2