Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 28 | 18 | 23.7 | 2.5-6.4 | 39.1 | 1.1-3.7 | 31.1 | 1.9-2.6 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 8.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 25 | 22 | 22.6 | 2.2-5.6 | 39.6 | 0.8-2.1 | 35.8 | 1.1-1.4 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 2 | 2 | 18.5 | 1.0-4.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 42 | 23.0 | 2.3-5.9 | 39.0 | 0.9-2.9 | 32.3 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 70-179 | 39.1 | 32-103 | 31.1 | 54-72 | 75.0 | 4 | 49 | 53 | 95 | 0 | 21 | 33 | 59 | 226 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 55-139 | 39.6 | 19-53 | 35.8 | 28-36 | 77.8 | 2 | 37 | 39 | 86 | 0 | 19 | 31 | 30 | 157 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 127-326 | 39.0 | 51-158 | 32.3 | 83-110 | 75.5 | 6 | 87 | 93 | 183 | 0 | 40 | 65 | 90 | 388 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.263 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.129 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.625 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.190 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1