Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 7 | 0 | 13.4 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.4-3.9 | 37.0 | 0.7-1.6 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 25 | 0 | 13.4 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.5 | 0.4-1.2 | 32.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MTST | 27 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.8 | 0.0-0.4 | 9.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 31.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 0 | 11.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.2 | 0.3-0.9 | 30.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 57.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 25 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 93 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 30-87 | 34.5 | 10-31 | 32.3 | 23-33 | 69.7 | 34 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MTST | 34 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 14-44 | 31.8 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 152 | 23 | 62 | 85 | 26 | 30 | 0 | 61 | 54-158 | 34.2 | 16-53 | 30.2 | 28-49 | 57.1 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.926 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.069 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MTST | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.773 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.962 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Marist2025–2026
- Montana State Bobcats2024