Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 35 | 35 | 32.2 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.8-6.2 | 45.2 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.8 | 0.9-1.5 | 55.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 5.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 32 | 6 | 15.3 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.7-3.4 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 37.8 | 0.7-1.2 | 56.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVM | 21 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4-2.0 | 20.9 | 0.2-1.2 | 15.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 41 | 20.8 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.8-4.2 | 43.8 | 0.6-2.1 | 30.9 | 0.6-1.0 | 56.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 261 | 62 | 196 | 258 | 32 | 43 | 14 | 35 | 98-217 | 45.2 | 35-110 | 31.8 | 30-54 | 55.6 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 148 | 25 | 75 | 100 | 25 | 27 | 7 | 35 | 55-110 | 50.0 | 17-45 | 37.8 | 21-37 | 56.8 | 57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVM | 22 | 11 | 39 | 50 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9-43 | 20.9 | 4-26 | 15.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 431 | 98 | 310 | 408 | 71 | 72 | 22 | 86 | 162-370 | 43.8 | 56-181 | 30.9 | 51-91 | 56.0 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.203 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.345 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.512 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.165 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1