Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 27 | 8 | 10.6 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0-2.3 | 44.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 41.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WAG | 21 | 2 | 11.2 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.2 | 46.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 10 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.3 | 45.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 52.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 65 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 25 | 27-61 | 44.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 10-24 | 41.7 | 39 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WAG | 53 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 22 | 22-47 | 46.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 118 | 36 | 48 | 84 | 19 | 23 | 7 | 47 | 49-108 | 45.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 19-36 | 52.8 | 82 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.066 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.128 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.093 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1