Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TCU | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TCU | 29 | 0 | 10.9 | 0.9-1.8 | 49.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 55.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 1 | 10.8 | 0.8-1.7 | 49.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 55.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TCU | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TCU | 25-51 | 49.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-27 | 55.6 | 38 | 40 | 78 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 56 | 24 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 25-51 | 49.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-27 | 55.6 | 38 | 41 | 79 | 5 | 18 | 9 | 57 | 26 | 65 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.275 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.275 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2