Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 27 | 25 | 28.6 | 3.4-6.1 | 56.1 | 0.1-0.8 | 9.1 | 2.8-3.9 | 72.1 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 9.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 27 | 18 | 14.4 | 2.0-3.4 | 57.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 58.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 43 | 21.5 | 2.7-4.8 | 56.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 8.7 | 1.6-2.2 | 70.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 92-164 | 56.1 | 2-22 | 9.1 | 75-104 | 72.1 | 39 | 114 | 153 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 64 | 40 | 261 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 53-93 | 57.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 26 | 48 | 74 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 43 | 15 | 116 |
|---|
| Career | | 145-257 | 56.4 | 2-23 | 8.7 | 85-121 | 70.2 | 65 | 162 | 227 | 44 | 19 | 23 | 107 | 55 | 377 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.591 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.247 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.467 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
1