Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 22 | 7 | 17.6 | 2.0-4.6 | 42.6 | 0.4-1.5 | 28.1 | 1.0-1.3 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 25 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.6-2.0 | 27.5 | 0.2-1.0 | 16.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GAST | 8 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.5-2.9 | 52.2 | 0.9-2.0 | 43.8 | 0.5-0.9 | 57.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 4.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 7 | 12.7 | 1.3-3.2 | 39.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.4 | 0.7-1.0 | 67.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 43-101 | 42.6 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 22 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 31 | 116 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 14-51 | 27.5 | 4-25 | 16.0 | 12-20 | 60.0 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GAST | 12-23 | 52.2 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 69-175 | 39.4 | 20-73 | 27.4 | 37-55 | 67.3 | 21 | 46 | 67 | 49 | 6 | 24 | 63 | 44 | 195 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.149 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | - | 0.863 | 0.31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GAST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.522 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.114 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2