Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 34 | 34 | 32.3 | 4.5-11.9 | 38.1 | 1.6-5.5 | 29.8 | 2.9-3.6 | 81.8 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 13.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 32 | 32 | 34.8 | 4.5-11.9 | 38.1 | 1.8-5.2 | 35.5 | 2.0-2.8 | 73.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 12.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 24 | 24 | 33.3 | 5.6-13.6 | 41.0 | 1.9-5.5 | 34.1 | 4.2-5.1 | 81.3 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 17.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 90 | 33.5 | 4.8-12.4 | 38.9 | 1.8-5.4 | 32.9 | 2.9-3.7 | 79.3 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 14.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 154-404 | 38.1 | 56-188 | 29.8 | 99-121 | 81.8 | 14 | 88 | 102 | 141 | 5 | 29 | 56 | 68 | 463 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 145-381 | 38.1 | 59-166 | 35.5 | 65-89 | 73.0 | 33 | 83 | 116 | 136 | 9 | 40 | 65 | 78 | 414 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 134-327 | 41.0 | 45-132 | 34.1 | 100-123 | 81.3 | 12 | 85 | 97 | 116 | 2 | 32 | 41 | 61 | 413 |
|---|
| Career | | 433-1112 | 38.9 | 160-486 | 32.9 | 264-333 | 79.3 | 59 | 256 | 315 | 393 | 16 | 101 | 162 | 207 | 1290 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.146 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.087 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.263 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.160 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3