Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 20 | 2 | 16.5 | 1.5-3.9 | 37.7 | 0.2-1.0 | 15.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 64.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 23 | 12 | 20.7 | 1.5-3.8 | 38.6 | 0.1-0.8 | 15.8 | 0.7-1.2 | 59.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KC | 9 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.2-1.3 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.8 | 14.3 | 0.6-0.9 | 62.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 14 | 16.2 | 1.3-3.4 | 36.7 | 0.1-0.9 | 15.2 | 0.7-1.2 | 61.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 29-77 | 37.7 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 16-25 | 64.0 | 5 | 33 | 38 | 26 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 30 | 77 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 34-88 | 38.6 | 3-19 | 15.8 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 3 | 37 | 40 | 37 | 5 | 18 | 52 | 26 | 87 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KC | 2-12 | 16.7 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 65-177 | 36.7 | 7-46 | 15.2 | 37-60 | 61.7 | 9 | 78 | 87 | 65 | 8 | 34 | 92 | 59 | 174 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.000 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 0.989 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - | 0.833 | 0.21 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 0.983 | 0.39 |
|---|
Teams
2