Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 33 | 22 | 16.1 | 1.3-2.6 | 49.4 | 0.2-0.7 | 31.8 | 0.5-1.1 | 44.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 26 | 5 | 11.8 | 0.8-1.9 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 12.5 | 0.5-1.2 | 46.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 27 | 14.2 | 1.1-2.3 | 47.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 23.7 | 0.5-1.1 | 45.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 42-85 | 49.4 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 16-36 | 44.4 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 27 | 8 | 16 | 51 | 25 | 107 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 21-49 | 42.9 | 2-16 | 12.5 | 14-30 | 46.7 | 21 | 20 | 41 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 11 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 63-134 | 47.0 | 9-38 | 23.7 | 30-66 | 45.5 | 36 | 54 | 90 | 40 | 9 | 25 | 83 | 36 | 165 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.259 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.184 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.231 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2