Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 26 | 0 | 10.7 | 1.6-3.6 | 45.2 | 0.2-1.0 | 22.2 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 0 | 9.7 | 1.4-3.0 | 45.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.4 | 0.4-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 42-93 | 45.2 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 16 | 33 | 49 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 14 | 99 |
|---|
| Career | | 45-100 | 45.0 | 6-28 | 21.4 | 12-24 | 50.0 | 17 | 42 | 59 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 18 | 108 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.286 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.065 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.080 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1