Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NCSU | 16 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1-1.8 | 62.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 29 | 11 | 11.3 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.5-2.6 | 57.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCSU | 22 | 0 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8-1.4 | 58.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 56.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 11 | 8.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.2-2.0 | 58.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 43.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NCSU | 42 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18-29 | 62.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 90 | 37 | 31 | 68 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 43-75 | 57.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCSU | 45 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18-31 | 58.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 177 | 59 | 66 | 125 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 41 | 79-135 | 58.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 19-44 | 43.2 | 79 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NCSU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.448 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.200 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCSU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.452 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.311 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2