Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 19 | 0 | 12.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 32.1 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 57.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 22 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4-0.8 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 28.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 81.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 0 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 23.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 72.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 24 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 9-28 | 32.1 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 27 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 15 | 46 | 61 | 37 | 20 | 5 | 19 | 17-46 | 37.0 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.857 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.500 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.109 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2