Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 26 | 2 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.1 | 53.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 17 | 0 | 11.2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9-2.6 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 47.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 10 | 0 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 77.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 2 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7-1.7 | 41.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.0 | 53.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 43 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 15-28 | 53.6 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 12-24 | 50.0 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 42 | 23 | 20 | 43 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 16-44 | 36.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-21 | 47.6 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 19 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 104 | 56 | 55 | 111 | 30 | 23 | 16 | 37 | 37-89 | 41.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 29-54 | 53.7 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.536 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.955 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.118 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.169 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2