Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 31 | 14 | 19.3 | 2.1-4.9 | 42.1 | 0.4-2.0 | 21.3 | 0.8-1.5 | 55.6 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 30 | 16 | 12.7 | 1.3-2.6 | 49.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 34.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 61.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 14 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.8-2.1 | 37.9 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 30 | 14.2 | 1.5-3.4 | 43.8 | 0.4-1.6 | 27.4 | 0.5-0.8 | 59.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 64-152 | 42.1 | 13-61 | 21.3 | 25-45 | 55.6 | 31 | 87 | 118 | 23 | 47 | 31 | 68 | 37 | 166 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 38-77 | 49.4 | 13-38 | 34.2 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 13 | 41 | 54 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 54 | 9 | 97 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 11-29 | 37.9 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 113-258 | 43.8 | 32-117 | 27.4 | 36-61 | 59.0 | 49 | 136 | 185 | 42 | 66 | 43 | 133 | 51 | 294 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.092 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.260 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UND | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.069 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.140 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2