Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 20 | 4 | 7.7 | 0.7-1.4 | 48.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 47.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 24.0 | 5.0-10.0 | 50.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 4.0-5.0 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 15.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 21 | 5 | 8.4 | 0.9-1.8 | 48.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.6-1.1 | 54.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 13-27 | 48.1 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 18-37 | 48.6 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 13-24 | 54.2 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 12 | 51 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.333 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.500 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.378 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1