Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 22 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.7-1.4 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0-2.5 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.7-1.5 | 48.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 15-30 | 50.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 17-35 | 48.6 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 12 | 41 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.233 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.800 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.171 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2