Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 13 | 0 | 12.8 | 2.2-4.2 | 51.9 | 0.5-1.2 | 40.0 | 1.8-2.3 | 76.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 31 | 27 | 26.5 | 3.6-8.8 | 41.5 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.4 | 2.0-3.4 | 59.0 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 9.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 20 | 0 | 8.9 | 1.6-2.9 | 53.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.5-1.2 | 39.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 3.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 27 | 18.2 | 2.7-6.0 | 44.8 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.4 | 1.5-2.5 | 59.5 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 7.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 28-54 | 51.9 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 23-30 | 76.7 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 38 | 18 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 113-272 | 41.5 | 17-62 | 27.4 | 62-105 | 59.0 | 57 | 102 | 159 | 44 | 35 | 37 | 103 | 67 | 305 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 31-58 | 53.4 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 11 | 73 |
|---|
| Career | | 172-384 | 44.8 | 25-88 | 28.4 | 94-158 | 59.5 | 80 | 154 | 234 | 52 | 45 | 57 | 177 | 96 | 463 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.574 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.121 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.259 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.206 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2