Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 29 | 20 | 16.5 | 1.0-1.9 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.2 | 70.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 27 | 22 | 20.2 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.2 | 43.8 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 28 | 13 | 14.3 | 1.0-1.5 | 62.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 48.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 55 | 16.9 | 0.9-1.6 | 57.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 58.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 28-56 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 45-64 | 70.3 | 56 | 42 | 98 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 68 | 19 | 101 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 22-36 | 61.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-32 | 43.8 | 40 | 84 | 124 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 73 | 17 | 58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 27-43 | 62.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-31 | 48.4 | 26 | 50 | 76 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 73 | 31 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 77-135 | 57.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 74-127 | 58.3 | 122 | 176 | 298 | 39 | 42 | 38 | 214 | 67 | 228 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.804 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | - | 1.611 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.605 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.689 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
1