Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 31 | 31 | 29.3 | 4.8-10.8 | 44.6 | 1.4-4.7 | 29.7 | 2.6-3.7 | 69.0 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 13.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 30 | 16 | 24.9 | 3.8-8.2 | 45.9 | 1.5-3.9 | 37.9 | 2.7-3.6 | 75.2 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 11.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WCU | 20 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.8-2.6 | 30.8 | 0.4-1.8 | 22.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 47 | 22.0 | 3.4-7.8 | 44.0 | 1.2-3.7 | 32.0 | 2.1-3.0 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 10.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 150-336 | 44.6 | 43-145 | 29.7 | 80-116 | 69.0 | 38 | 112 | 150 | 29 | 6 | 19 | 44 | 35 | 423 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 113-246 | 45.9 | 44-116 | 37.9 | 82-109 | 75.2 | 57 | 107 | 164 | 20 | 26 | 15 | 65 | 41 | 352 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WCU | 16-52 | 30.8 | 8-36 | 22.2 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 279-634 | 44.0 | 95-297 | 32.0 | 172-241 | 71.4 | 110 | 237 | 347 | 54 | 32 | 36 | 123 | 82 | 825 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.259 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.431 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WCU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 0.962 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.301 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1