Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 17 | 0 | 12.2 | 1.2-3.6 | 32.8 | 0.5-1.9 | 27.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 30 | 2 | 10.6 | 0.7-2.3 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.9 | 14.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 61.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 2 | 11.2 | 0.9-2.8 | 30.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 21.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 64.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 20-61 | 32.8 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 20-70 | 28.6 | 4-28 | 14.3 | 13-21 | 61.9 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 34 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 57 |
|---|
| Career | | 40-131 | 30.5 | 13-61 | 21.3 | 20-31 | 64.5 | 8 | 39 | 47 | 44 | 2 | 14 | 35 | 44 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | - | 0.918 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 0.814 | 0.31 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 0.863 | 0.35 |
|---|
Teams
2