Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 31 | 16 | 17.6 | 1.6-4.0 | 40.7 | 0.7-2.4 | 31.5 | 0.7-1.0 | 65.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TROY | 34 | 30 | 21.4 | 2.4-6.5 | 36.2 | 1.3-4.4 | 28.9 | 0.9-1.4 | 66.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TROY | 28 | 2 | 11.9 | 1.5-4.0 | 38.1 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 70.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 48 | 17.3 | 1.9-4.9 | 37.9 | 1.0-3.1 | 30.8 | 0.6-1.0 | 66.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 50-123 | 40.7 | 23-73 | 31.5 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 17 | 52 | 69 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 53 | 31 | 144 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TROY | 80-221 | 36.2 | 43-149 | 28.9 | 31-47 | 66.0 | 22 | 71 | 93 | 57 | 14 | 23 | 71 | 58 | 234 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TROY | 43-113 | 38.1 | 23-67 | 34.3 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 116 |
|---|
| Career | | 173-457 | 37.9 | 89-289 | 30.8 | 59-89 | 66.3 | 42 | 149 | 191 | 95 | 26 | 62 | 149 | 110 | 494 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.171 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TROY | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.059 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TROY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | - | 1.027 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.081 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2