Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 13 | 0 | 9.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.2 | 0.1-0.6 | 12.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 11 | 0 | 14.5 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.3 | 41.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GB | 31 | 0 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.4-2.7 | 51.2 | 0.3-0.7 | 39.1 | 0.9-1.4 | 63.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 0 | 11.6 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.2-2.6 | 45.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 31.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 18 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 36 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 15-36 | 41.7 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GB | 123 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 43-84 | 51.2 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 28-44 | 63.6 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 177 | 19 | 72 | 91 | 50 | 18 | 1 | 58 | 65-144 | 45.1 | 13-42 | 31.0 | 34-52 | 65.4 | 33 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.750 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.000 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GB | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.464 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.229 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1